Aktuelle Spiele

Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
Sa, 15.09.18 14:30 BL ♀ 1 FC Schüttorf 09 II SV Union Lohne III VechtesporthalleVechtesporthalle Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 14:30 BL ♀ 2 FC Schüttorf 09 II SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II VechtesporthalleVechtesporthalle Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 14:30 KL ♀ 1 FC Schüttorf 09 III SV Veldhausen II VechtesporthalleVechtesporthalle Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 14:30 KL ♀ 2 FC Schüttorf 09 III SC Union Emlichheim VII VechtesporthalleVechtesporthalle Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00 BL ♀ 3 SC Union Emlichheim V SV Hoogstede II VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00 BL ♀ 4 SC Union Emlichheim V SV Olympia Uelsen II VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00 BL ♀ 5 SV Union Lohne IV SV Wietmarschen III Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00 BL ♀ 6 SV Union Lohne IV SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00 BK ♀ 5 SV Veldhausen I SV Wietmarschen V Gebrüder Pannenborg-HalleGebrüder Pannenborg-Halle Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00 BK ♀ 6 SV Veldhausen I TV Nordhorn II Gebrüder Pannenborg-HalleGebrüder Pannenborg-Halle Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00 KL ♀ 9 SV Hoogstede III SV Hoogstede IV Grundschule HoogstedeGrundschule Hoogstede Spieldetails
Sa, 15.09.18 15:00 KL ♀ 10 SV Hoogstede III SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III Grundschule HoogstedeGrundschule Hoogstede Spieldetails
Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
So, 16.09.18 10:00 KK M 1 SV Wietmarschen VII SV Vorwärts Nordhorn IV Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 16.09.18 10:00 KK M 2 SV Wietmarschen VII SV Union Lohne VIII Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 16.09.18 10:00 KK M 3 SV Union Lohne IX SV Suddendorf-Samern II Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 16.09.18 10:00 KK M 4 SV Union Lohne IX SV Hoogstede V Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
Mi, 19.09.18 18:00 BK ♀ 8 SV Wietmarschen IV SV Wietmarschen V Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
Sa, 22.09.18 14:00 KL ♀ 3 TV Nordhorn III SV Hoogstede III Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Sa, 22.09.18 14:00 KL ♀ 4 TV Nordhorn III SV Hoogstede IV Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Sa, 22.09.18 14:30 KL ♀ 21 FC Schüttorf 09 III SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III VechtesporthalleVechtesporthalle Spieldetails
Sa, 22.09.18 14:30 KL ♀ 22 FC Schüttorf 09 III SC Union Emlichheim VII VechtesporthalleVechtesporthalle Spieldetails
Sa, 22.09.18 15:00 KL ♀ 11 SV Union Lohne V SV Union Lohne VI Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
Sa, 22.09.18 15:00 KL ♀ 12 SV Union Lohne V SV Union Lohne VII Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
So, 23.09.18 10:00 KK M 5 TV Nordhorn IV SV Bad Bentheim II Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
So, 23.09.18 10:00 KK M 6 TV Nordhorn IV SV Wietmarschen VIII Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Spiele zwischen Samstag, 15. September 2018 und Sonntag, 23. September 2018

Regions-Jubiläum