Aktuelle Spiele

Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
Sa, 14.09.19 14:00 BL ♀ 1 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II SC Union Emlichheim V Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 14:00 BL ♀ 2 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II SV Wietmarschen V Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 14:00 BL ♀ 5 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I SV Wietmarschen IV Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 14:00 BL ♀ 6 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I TV Nordhorn I Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 14:30 BL ♀ 3 FC Schüttorf 09 II SV Hoogstede II VechtesporthalleVechtesporthalle Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 14:30 BL ♀ 4 FC Schüttorf 09 II SV Olympia Uelsen II VechtesporthalleVechtesporthalle Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 15:00 BK ♀ 1 SV Veldhausen I SV Veldhausen II Gebrüder Pannenborg-HalleGebrüder Pannenborg-Halle Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 15:00 BK ♀ 2 SV Veldhausen I FC Schüttorf 09 III Gebrüder Pannenborg-HalleGebrüder Pannenborg-Halle Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 15:00 KL ♀ 1 SV Union Lohne V SV Suddendorf-Samern II Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 15:00 KL ♀ 2 SV Union Lohne V SV Wietmarschen VII Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 15:00 BK ♀ 3 SV Wietmarschen VI TV Nordhorn II Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
Sa, 14.09.19 15:00 BK ♀ 4 SV Wietmarschen VI SC Union Emlichheim VI Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
So, 15.09.19 10:00 KK M 1 SV Hoogstede IV FC Schüttorf 09 IV Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede Spieldetails
So, 15.09.19 10:00 KK M 2 SV Hoogstede IV SV Wietmarschen VIII Sporthalle HoogstedeSporthalle Hoogstede Spieldetails
So, 15.09.19 10:00 KK M 3 SV Union Lohne IX SV Bad Bentheim II Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 15.09.19 10:00 KK M 4 SV Union Lohne IX SV Hoogstede V Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 15.09.19 10:00 KK M 5 SV Union Lohne VIII SV Union Lohne VII Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 15.09.19 10:00 KK M 6 SV Union Lohne VIII TV Nordhorn IV Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 BK ♀ 7 SC Union Emlichheim VI SV Veldhausen I VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 14:00 BK ♀ 8 SC Union Emlichheim VI SV Union Lohne IV VechtetalhalleVechtetalhalle Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 BL ♀ 7 SV Olympia Uelsen II SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 BL ♀ 8 SV Olympia Uelsen II SV Wietmarschen IV Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 BL ♀ 9 TV Nordhorn I FC Schüttorf 09 II Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 BL ♀ 10 TV Nordhorn I SC Union Emlichheim V Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2)Kreissporthalle Nordhorn (Halle 2) Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 BK ♀ 9 SV Bad Bentheim I SV Wietmarschen VI Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 BK ♀ 10 SV Bad Bentheim I SV Veldhausen II Neue Sporthalle BurggymnasiumBurggymnasium Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 BL ♀ 11 SV Wietmarschen V SV Vorwärts Nordhorn I Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
Sa, 21.09.19 15:00 BL ♀ 12 SV Wietmarschen V SV Hoogstede II Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
Spiele zwischen Samstag, 14. September 2019 und Sonntag, 22. September 2019

Regions-Jubiläum