Aktuelle Spiele

Datum Spielrunde # Team 1 Team 2 Ort / Ergebnis
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12A M 1 SV Union Lohne I SV Wietmarschen V Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12A M 2 SV Union Lohne I SV Wietmarschen III Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12A M 3 SV Wietmarschen V SV Wietmarschen III Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12A M 4 SV Wietmarschen I SV Union Lohne III Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12A M 5 SV Wietmarschen I SV Union Lohne V Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12A M 6 SV Union Lohne III SV Union Lohne V Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12B M 1 SV Wietmarschen II FC Schüttorf 09 I Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12B M 2 SV Wietmarschen II SV Wietmarschen IV Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12B M 3 FC Schüttorf 09 I SV Wietmarschen IV Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12B M 4 SV Union Lohne II FC Schüttorf 09 II Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12B M 5 SV Union Lohne II SV Union Lohne IV Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U12B M 6 FC Schüttorf 09 II SV Union Lohne IV Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 A M 8 SCU Emlichheim I SV Hoogstede III Herbert-Taube-HalleHerbert-Taube-Halle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 A M 9 SCU Emlichheim I SV Union Lohne I Herbert-Taube-HalleHerbert-Taube-Halle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 A M 10 SV Hoogstede III SV Union Lohne I Herbert-Taube-HalleHerbert-Taube-Halle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 A M 11 SCU Emlichheim I SV Union Lohne VII Herbert-Taube-HalleHerbert-Taube-Halle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 A M 12 SV Union Lohne V SV Union Lohne VII Herbert-Taube-HalleHerbert-Taube-Halle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 A M 13 SV Union Lohne V SV Hoogstede I Herbert-Taube-HalleHerbert-Taube-Halle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 A M 14 SV Union Lohne VII SV Hoogstede I Herbert-Taube-HalleHerbert-Taube-Halle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 B M 8 SV Olympia Uelsen SV Hoogstede II Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 B M 9 SV Olympia Uelsen SV Union Lohne II Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 B M 10 SV Hoogstede II SV Union Lohne II Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 B M 11 SV Olympia Uelsen SV Union Lohne VI Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 B M 12 SCU Emlichheim II SV Union Lohne VI Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 B M 13 SCU Emlichheim II SV Wietmarschen III Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U13 B M 14 SV Union Lohne VI SV Wietmarschen III Große Sporthalle UelsenGroße Sporthalle Uelsen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U16 M 9 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn SV Union Lohne I StadtflurhalleStadtflurhalle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U16 M 10 SV Vorwärts Nordhorn SV Hoogstede StadtflurhalleStadtflurhalle Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U14 A M 9 SV Union Lohne III TV Nordhorn I Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U14 A M 10 SV Union Lohne III SV Union Lohne I Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U14 B M 9 SV Union Lohne II SV Bad Bentheim Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U14 B M 10 SV Union Lohne II TV Nordhorn II Sporthalle am ParkSporthalle am Park Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U14 B M 11 SV Wietmarschen SV Olympia Uelsen Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
So, 22.10.17 10:00 U14 B M 12 SV Wietmarschen SCU Emlichheim I Sporthalle WietmarschenSporthalle Wietmarschen Spieldetails
Spiele zwischen Mittwoch, 18. Oktober 2017 und Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017