Beachturniere C-Cup

LOTTO C-Cup Borkum 2

Anmeldung geschlossen

#MannschaftVereinangemeldet am
1 Giesen/​RothMSV Meckenheim/​MSV Meckenheim01.03.2018 18:02
2 Klee/​WohlgemuthTV Leifringhausen/​TuS Meinerzhagen04.03.2018 16:57
3 Haase/​Kunze1. VC Pöhlde/​TC Hameln08.03.2018 10:54
4 Dall/​RichterSV Grün-Weiß Beckedorf/​TV Falkenberg23.04.2018 13:48
5 von Ditfurth/​WilkenTuS Bloherfelde/​TuS Bloherfelde19.05.2018 16:48
6 Neuhaus/​SchaumannPulheimer SC/​TSV Bayer dormagen28.05.2018 07:40
7 Fischbach/​GutsteinTuS Linscheid-Heedfeld/​TuS Linscheid-Heedfeld29.05.2018 09:25
8 Lepski/​ThuernagelBremen 1860/​Bremen 186010.06.2018 20:56
9 Frankenberg/​MüllerSV Union Lohne/​SV Union Lohne11.06.2018 10:49
10 Klein/​WinzkerDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf/​Pferdewaschanlage Brauweiler14.06.2018 10:39
11 Jungbluth/​LafrentzBeachclub 2000 Essen/​TSC Eintracht Dortmund20.06.2018 08:24
12 Sabuga/​SurkowSV Lengede/​SV Lengede22.06.2018 12:48
13 Fischbach/​KrügerTSV Solingen Aufderhöhe/​TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe23.06.2018 12:36
14 Frellstedt/​SchulzeTSV Solingen Aufderhöhe/​TSG Solingen Volleys25.06.2018 16:07
15 Götz/​SchowtjakPferdewaschanlage Brauweiler/​Pferdewaschanlage Brauweiler27.06.2018 22:59
16 Foraita/​PironeTV Jahn Rheine/​TV Jahn Rheine28.06.2018 16:31
17 Hünnekes/​WerscheckTuS Wunstorf/​TSV Wennigsen28.06.2018 23:44
18 Kittkowske/​KuscheGfL Hannover/​TB Stöcken29.06.2018 19:33
19 Bödeker/​SchillerTSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/​TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS30.06.2018 13:05
20 Lehmann/​LudwigsTSV Giesen GRIZZLYS/​TV Baden30.06.2018 16:28
21 Schulze/​WielochSV Lengede/​SG STV/MTV Salzgitter05.07.2018 13:07
22 Engel/​HünnekesTuS Wunstorf/​TuS Wunstorf09.07.2018 15:00
23 Dallmeyer/​DechowTSV Bordenau13.07.2018 10:27
24 Gajewski/​NordenMTG Horst/​MTG Horst13.07.2018 15:56
25 Hufschmidt/​TeupenTV Jahn Rheine/​TV Jahn rheine15.07.2018 09:03
26 Blohm/​Stangneth1. FC St. Pauli/​Verein unbekannt16.07.2018 15:59
27 Droste/​RunkelMTG Horst/​MTG Horst18.07.2018 16:24
28 Gruis/​HoffmannVerein/​Verein18.07.2018 17:27
29 Föste/​KretzschmarSV Bayer Wuppertal/​Haaner TV23.07.2018 12:02
30 Kehr/​SuckowTuS Borkum/​Beachclub 2000 Essen31.07.2018 15:55
31 Buder/​ZickelTSV Solingen Aufderhöhe/​TSV Solingen Aufderhöhe31.07.2018 16:20
32 Heimann/​KuhnVerein unbekannt/​Osnabrücker SC01.08.2018 11:44

Regions-Jubiläum